JRi 2015 wins

Bubba Pollard: Pro Rattler 125 at South Alabama Speedway – Asphalt Late Model
Kyle Tucker: Goodguys Raleigh Pro Class – Street
Terry Senneker: Icebreaker at Berlin Raceway Asphalt Late Model
Kyle Strickler: Dirtcar UMP Modified at Eldora Speeway – Dirt Modified
Travis Sauter: Ice Breaker 100 at Dells Raceway park – Asphalt Modified
Jeff Ganus: ARCA Gold Cup at Toledo Speedway – Asphalt Late model
Todd Tuterow: PDRA Pro Extreme at Rockingham Dragway – Drag Racing
Rickie Smith: PDRA Pro Nitrous at Rockingham Dragway – Drag Racing
Kyle Strickler: Thunder in the Pines at County Line Speedway – Dirt Modified
Jake Rozelle: Goodguys Del Mar Street Machine Class – Street
Mike Maier: Goodguys Del Mar Pro Class – Street
Kyle Tucker: Goodguys Del Mar Super Sunday – Street
Kyle Strickler: Ring of Fire at Clary’s Speedway – Dirt Modified
Grant Enfinger: Troop Aid 200 at Fairgrounds Speedway – ARCA
Kyle Strickler: Renegades of Dirt at Friendship Speedway
Daniel Hemric: Federated Car Care 100 at Fairgrounds Speedway – Asphalt Late Model
Matt Crafton: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Atlanta Motor Speedway
Grant Enfinger: Mobile 200 at Mobile Int’l Speedway – ARCA
Grant Enfinger: Lucas Oil 200 at Daytona Int’l Speedway – ARCA
Eddie Thornton: Formula 1 Expert at Texas World Speedway – Sportbike
Eddie Thornton: B Superbike Expert at Texas World Speedway
Ryan Preece: NWSMT at South Boston Speedway – Asphalt Late Model
Lee Pulliam: NWSMT at South Boston Speedway – Asphalt Late Model
Justin Labonte: Carolina Clash Late Models Fayeteville Motor Speedway – Late Model
Casey Roberts: Ultimate Late Models County Line Speedway – Late Model
Casey Roberts: Ultimate Late Models Screven Motor Speedway – Late Model
Casey Roberts: Ultimate Late Models Lavonia Speedway – Late Model
Steve Banal: SECA Cherokee Speedway – Late Model
Steve Banal: SECA Friendship Motor Speedway – Late Model
Steve Banal: SECA Carolina Speedway – Late Model
Matt Long: SECA Friendship Motor Speedway – Late Model
Jason Hughes: USMTS King of America Humboldt Speedway – Dirt Modified
David Stremme: Renegades of Dirt North Carolina Nationals Friendship Speedway – Dirt Modified
Ken Thwaits: Ultimate Street Car Association GT class at Thunderhill Raceway Park
Jake Rozelle: Ultimate Street Car Association GTV class at Thunderhill Raceway Park
Bubba Pollard: Winter Showdown at Kern County Raceway Park
Dylan Nobile: USAC Focus/Honda/Ignite Midgets at Havasu 95 Speedway
Corey Sorros: WERA West at Fontana – Road Racing
DJ Ricks: WERA at Nola Motorsports Park – Road Racing
Greg Melka: Homestead Miami Speedway – Road Racing
Eddie Thornton: Track Record CMRA at MSR Houston – Road Racing
Kyle Seipel: NHRA Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park – Stock Eliminator
Justin Lamb: NHRA Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park – Comp Eliminator
Ryan Preece: Richie Evans Memorial 100 at New Smyrna Speedway – Asphalt Modified
Ryan Preece: New Smyrna World Series Night 5 – Asphalt Modified
Grant Enfinger: Lucas Oil 200 at Daytona International Speedway – ARCA Racing Series
Ryan Preece: New Smyrna World Series Night 3 – Asphalt Modified
Ryan Preece: New Smyrna World Series Night 2 – Asphalt Modified
Justin Bonsignore: New Smyrna World Series Night 1 – Asphalt Modified
Steve Williams: Drag Racing- NHRA Super Gas in Pamona
Kyle Stricker: Volusia Speedway – Dirt Modified
David Stremme: Volusia Speedway – Dirt Modified
Riley Hickman: Cabin Fever Boyd’s Speedway – Super Late Model
Derrick Ramey: Screven Motor Speedway Winter Freeze – Dirt Modified
Jonathan Davenport: Golden Isles Speedway – Dirt Late Model
Billy Moyer: East Bay Raceway – Dirt Late model
Billy Moyer: East Bay Raceway – Dirt Late model
Billy Moyer: East Bay Raceway – Dirt Late model
Bubba Pollard: Redeye 100 at New Smyrna Speedway – Asphalt Late Model